Chezka Marie

Chezka Marie collabs 📧
[email protected]

confidence doesn't happen overnight. it grows with every step you take toward becoming your best self. here’s to choosin...
30/07/2026

confidence doesn't happen overnight. it grows with every step you take toward becoming your best self.

here’s to choosing growth, self-love, and believing in yourself every single day. ✨💚

Skin Global Empire Cebu

Thanks, Tirze!Saona, mahadlok gyud ko. Ako pa gani ang pirmi magbadlong sa akong family ug friends nga ayaw gyud kay bas...
16/07/2026

Thanks, Tirze!

Saona, mahadlok gyud ko. Ako pa gani ang pirmi magbadlong sa akong family ug friends nga ayaw gyud kay basin delikado ning slimming injections.
Pero after months of research, pagpangayo ug advice sa mga doctors ug sa akong mga celebrity friends nga nakasuway na, nakadesisyon ko nga mo-start.

Sa tanan nga gusto mahimong mas fresh, mas gwapa, o mag-maintain sa ilang glow, highly recommended gyud nako ang Skin Global Empire Cebu. Sila ra gyud ang akong gisaligan ever since. Legit kaayo, grabe ka-affordable, ug guided by medical doctors.

Ang pinakanindot pa gyud? Maayo kaayo sila Doc nga tao.Approachable kaayo ug dili gyud ka
mauwaw mo-open niya unsa gyud imong gusto ma-achieve. The best part? Barato kaayo! Ma Ang treatment na 15k per session sa uban clinics, sa ilaha 10k a month na.

Para nako, dili lang gyud ni about sa physical transformation. Mas dako gyud ang nabag-o sa akong confidence. Thank you, Skin Global Empire❤️

29/06/2026

POV: your glow-up journey at Skin Global Empire Cebu 💉✨4th T shot done 🤍

Jawtox continues to surprise me!Every day, I notice my face looking more contoured and snatched. I used to have a double...
28/06/2026

Jawtox continues to surprise me!

Every day, I notice my face looking more contoured and snatched. I used to have a double chin, so seeing this transformation has been amazing. So happy with my personal results! ✨💕THIS IS INEED A MUST!

Book your appointments now at Skin Global Empire Cebu ❤️

19/06/2026

Before this GLP1, I hated walking past the mirror. Now, not anymore🥹

For a long time, I carried not only extra weight but also the burden of other people's opinions.

GLP-1 helped me change my habits, reduce my sugar intake, and take control of my health. But more importantly, it gave me something I had been missing for years. My confidence.

Today, when I look in the mirror, I see someone who is stronger, healthier, and proud of how far I’ve come. Thank you for my amazing transformation, Skin Global Empire.❤️✨

15/06/2026

delulu ☁️

14/06/2026

if you’ve been thinking about getting lip filler, this is your sign to book that appointment. 😉

lip augmentation by: .elbert ❤️

13/06/2026

my bloodline is half filipino half geisha white with snail white booster 😂

Address

Cebu City
Malitbog
6000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chezka Marie posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share