ASCOT Procurement Unit

ASCOT Procurement Unit Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from ASCOT Procurement Unit, Government Organization, Brgy. Zabali, Baler.

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: Food for Management Review on August 18, 2026PR NO. 2026-08-331ENDUSER:  Quality Assurance...
12/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: Food for Management Review on August 18, 2026
PR NO. 2026-08-331
ENDUSER: Quality Assurance Office
TOTAL ABC: 22,000.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: For SABM supplies usePR NO. 2026-08-330ENDUSER:  School of Accountancy & Business Manageme...
12/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: For SABM supplies use
PR NO. 2026-08-330
ENDUSER: School of Accountancy & Business Management
TOTAL ABC: 10,660.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: For Accommodations of College of Law Bar Operations 2026.PR NO. 2026-08-329ENDUSER:  Colle...
12/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: For Accommodations of College of Law Bar Operations 2026.
PR NO. 2026-08-329
ENDUSER: College of Law
TOTAL ABC: 63,900.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: For the 2026 MID-YEAR MANAGEMENT REVIEW under the Office of the President at Bulwagang SEJ...
12/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: For the 2026 MID-YEAR MANAGEMENT REVIEW under the Office of the President at Bulwagang SEJA, Zabali Campus,
Baler, Aurora
PR NO. 2026-08-328
ENDUSER: Office of the President
TOTAL ABC: 8,500.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: for use of the Planning and Development Unit.PR NO. 2026-08-326ENDUSER: Planning and Devel...
11/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: for use of the Planning and Development Unit.
PR NO. 2026-08-326
ENDUSER: Planning and Development Unit
TOTAL ABC: 99,900.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: for ASCOT RISE (Research, Innovation for Sustainable Extension) Exposition 2026 on August ...
10/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: for ASCOT RISE (Research, Innovation for Sustainable Extension) Exposition 2026 on August 21, 2026 at ASCOT HOSTEL, Brgy, Zabali, Baler, Aurora
PR NO. 2026-08-324
ENDUSER: Extension and Rural Development Office
TOTAL ABC: 46,200.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: For use as offical stage backdrop and event branding tarpaulin during the conduct of ARISE...
10/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: For use as offical stage backdrop and event branding tarpaulin during the conduct of ARISE Expo 2026 on August 20-21, 2026 at ASCOT HOSTEL,
Brgy. Zabali, Baler, Aurora.
PR NO. 2026-08-323
ENDUSER: Extension and Rural Development Office
TOTAL ABC: 900.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: For ASCOT RISE (Research, Innovation for Sustainable Extension) Exposition 2026 on August ...
10/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: For ASCOT RISE (Research, Innovation for Sustainable Extension) Exposition 2026 on August 20, 2026 at ASCOT HOSTEL, Brgy. Zabali, Baler, Aurora
PR NO. 2026-08-322
ENDUSER: Research and Development Office
TOTAL ABC: 61,200.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: For use as the official stage backdrop and event brandingtarpaulin during the conduct of A...
10/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: For use as the official stage backdrop and event brandingtarpaulin during the conduct of ARISE Expo 2026 on August 20-21, 2026 at ASCOT Hostel,
Brgy. Zabali, Baler Aurora
PR NO. 2026-08-321
ENDUSER: Research and Development Office
TOTAL ABC: 4,392.00

REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONPURPOSE: To provide meals and snacks for the participants during the Higher Education Management Re...
10/08/2026

REQUEST FOR QUOTATION
PURPOSE: To provide meals and snacks for the participants during the Higher Education Management Review
Bulwagang Senador Edgardo J. Angara.
PR NO. 2026-08-320
ENDUSER: VP Academic Affairs
TOTAL ABC: 21,000.00

Address

Brgy. Zabali
Baler
3200

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ASCOT Procurement Unit posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share