Presidential Management Staff - Procurement

Presidential Management Staff - Procurement This is the Official page of the Presidential Management Staff Procurement Service.

The Presidential Management Staff (PMS), through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division (AS-PMD), invi...
28/08/2026

The Presidential Management Staff (PMS), through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division (AS-PMD), invites all prospective bidders for the:

Supply & Delivery of Digital Mixer and Powered Speakers for the Presidential Management Staff (PMS)

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://pms.gov.ph/rfq2025/

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 4 September 2026 at 2:00 PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page

https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The Presidential Management Staff through its Bids and Awards Committee (BAC), invites all prospective suppliers/service...
25/08/2026

The Presidential Management Staff through its Bids and Awards Committee (BAC), invites all prospective suppliers/service providers for the:

Subscription to Warranty and Maintenance Services for the Existing Hyperconverged Infrastructure (HCI) Appliances

PR No. 2026-08-0294

Approved Budget for the Contract:

PhP3,000,000.00

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the PMS Procurement Page

https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement/

Or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The Presidential Management Staff (PMS), through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division (AS-PMD), invi...
25/08/2026

The Presidential Management Staff (PMS), through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division (AS-PMD), invites all prospective bidders for the:

Supply & Delivery of Optical Character Recognition (OCR) - Capable High-Speed Document Scanners

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://pms.gov.ph/rfq2025/

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 01 September 2026 at 2:00 PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page

https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The Presidential Management Staff through its Bids and Awards Committee (BAC), invites all prospective suppliers/service...
04/08/2026

The Presidential Management Staff through its Bids and Awards Committee (BAC), invites all prospective suppliers/service providers for the:

Supply and Delivery of Heavy-Duty Multifunction Color Laser Printers
PR No. 2026-08-0273
Approved Budget for the Contract:
PhP2,400,000.00

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the PMS Procurement Page https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement
or the PhilGEPS websithttps://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE...
03/08/2026

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:

PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE PHONES WITH PREPAID LOAD FOR FY 2026

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://web.pms.gov.ph/s/RequestForQuotation

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 10 August 2026 at 2:00PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page

https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:PROCUREMENT OF LICENSE S...
03/08/2026

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:

PROCUREMENT OF LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION FOR ZOOM CLOUD-BASED VIDEO CONFERENCING SERVICES FOR ONE (1) YEAR

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://web.pms.gov.ph/s/RequestForQuotation

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 10 August 2026 at 2:00PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page

https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:Supply and Delivery of v...
13/07/2026

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:

Supply and Delivery of various Motor Vehicle tools in PMS

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://web.pms.gov.ph/s/RequestForQuotation

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 16 July 2026 at 2:00PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page
https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:Procurement of 2,000pcs ...
10/07/2026

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:

Procurement of 2,000pcs of Powerbank

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://web.pms.gov.ph/s/RequestForQuotation

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 15 July 2026 at 2:00PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page
https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:Supply and Delivery of 2...
10/07/2026

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:

Supply and Delivery of 2,000pcs Backpacks

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://web.pms.gov.ph/s/RequestForQuotation

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 15 July 2026 at 2:00PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page
https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:Supply and Delivery of 3...
10/07/2026

The OP-PMS through Administrative Service - Procurement Management Division, intends to procure:

Supply and Delivery of 3,500pcs Paper Bags

Download the Request for Quotation Forms through this link: https://web.pms.gov.ph/s/RequestForQuotation

Deadline of Submission of Quotation/Proposal: on or before 15 July 2026 at 2:00PM

For more bidding opportunities, please visit the OP-PMS Procurement Page
https://www.pms.gov.ph/index.php/transseal/procurement

or the PhilGEPS website https://notices.philgeps.gov.ph

Address

Arlegui Street, San Miguel
Manila
1005

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Presidential Management Staff - Procurement posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share